Monday 13 May Mon 13 May
Tuesday 14 May Tue 14 May
Wednesday 15 May Wed 15 May
Thursday 16 May Thu 16 May
Friday 17 May Fri 17 May
Saturday 18 May Sat 18 May
Sunday 19 May Sun 19 May
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 07:30 - 08:30 Chouaza Tulis 
Boksen - Zaktraining 08:30 - 09:30 Chouaza Tulis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 16:30 - 17:30 Juannito Hessen 
 
Kickboksen - Beginners 17:00 - 18:00 Hesdey van Assen 
Boksen - Zaktraining 17:30 - 18:30 Juannito Hessen 
Kickboksen - Beginners 18:00 - 19:00 Hesdey van Assen 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Juannito Hessen 
Kickboksen - Gevorderd 19:00 - 20:00 Mayari Mailoa 
Boksen - Zaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Juannito Hessen 
Muay Thai - All levels 20:00 - 21:00 Mayari Mailoa 
BJJ/Grappling - No Gi 20:30 - 22:00 Thomas Plunkett 
Boksen - Zaktraining 07:30 - 08:30 Saad Touijar 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 08:30 - 09:30 Saad Touijar 
Kickboksen - Alle niveaus 09:30 - 10:30 Saad Touijar 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 16:30 - 17:30 Saad Touijar 
BJJ Gi 16:30 - 18:00 Thomas Plunkett 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 17:30 - 18:30 Saad Touijar 
Boksen - Beginners 18:00 - 19:00 Filip Telting 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Saad Touijar 
Boksen - Gevorderd 19:00 - 20:00 Juannito Hessen 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Saad Touijar 
Boksen - Alle niveaus 20:00 - 21:00 Juannito Hessen 
 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 08:30 - 09:30 Muhammed Ali Güren 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Muhammed Ali Güren 
 
 
Boksen - Alle niveaus 11:00 - 12:00 Filip Telting 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Jeugd 6-12 15:30 - 16:30 Saad Touijar 
 
Kickboksen Jeugd 12-17 16:30 - 17:30 Saad Touijar 
 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 17:30 - 18:30 Filip Telting 
Kickboksen - Beginners 18:00 - 19:00 Saad Touijar 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Filip Telting 
Kickboksen - Gevorderd 19:00 - 20:00 Saad Touijar 
Boksen - Zaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Filip Telting 
Muay Thai - All levels 20:00 - 21:00 Mayari Mailoa 
BJJ/Grappling - No Gi 20:30 - 22:00 Thomas Plunkett 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 07:30 - 08:30 Emile van Geelen 
Boksen - Zaktraining 08:30 - 09:30 Emile van Geelen 
Boksen - Alle niveaus 09:30 - 10:30 Emile van Geelen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 17:30 - 18:30 Hesdey van Assen 
Boksen - Beginners 18:00 - 19:00 Filip Telting 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Hesdey van Assen 
Boksen - Gevorderd 19:00 - 20:00 Filip Telting 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Mayari Mailoa 
Boksen - Alle niveaus 20:00 - 21:00 Filip Telting 
 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 08:30 - 09:30 Ilse Twigt 
Boksen - Zaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Ilse Twigt 
 
 
Kickboksen - Alle niveaus 11:00 - 12:00 Ilse Twigt 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen Jeugd 6-12 16:00 - 17:00 Gilbert Yvel 
 
 
Kickboksen Jeugd 12-17 17:00 - 18:00 Gilbert Yvel 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 18:00 - 19:00 Mayari Mailoa 
BJJ Gi 18:00 - 19:30 Thomas Plunkett 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 19:00 - 20:00 Mayari Mailoa 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Yasin Guren 
Boksen - Alle niveaus 10:30 - 11:30 Filip Telting 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Yasin Guren 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 11:30 - 12:30 Filip Telting 
Kickboksen - Alle niveaus 11:30 - 12:30 Yasin Guren 
BJJ Beginners - No Gi 12:30 - 14:00 Thomas Plunkett 
Ladies (kick)boxing 12:30 - 13:30 Raymondo Hansler 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksen - Zaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Muhammed Ali Güren 
 
 
Kickboksen - Alle niveaus 11:30 - 12:30 Muhammed Ali Güren 
 
Kickboksen - Zaktraining 12:30 - 13:30 Muhammed Ali Güren 
 
BJJ/Grappling Open mat 13:30 - 15:00 Thomas Plunkett